Loading Events
Find Events

Past Events

Events List Navigation

July 2017

Sunday, July 2 – Christi Thibodeau, Wreath, Amni Musfirah, Lydia Ford, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 2 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:45 Christi Thibodeau 8:30 Wreath 9:00 Amni Musfirah 9:30 Lydia Ford 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 9 – Alexis Anand, Summer Edeen, Emily Laster, Adeline Um, Dragonfly Collector, Julia Battistin, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 9 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:00 Alexis Anand 7:30 Summer Edeen 8:15 Emily Laster 8:30 Adeline Um 8:45 Dragonfly Collector 9:00 Julia Battistin 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 16 – Alexa Kishner, Simone Lipkin, Topher DiBona, Tamika, Adeline Um, Allison Leah

July 16 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:00 Alexa Kishner 7:30 Simone Lipkin 7:45 Topher DiBona 8:15 Tamika 9:15 Adeline Um 10:00 Allison Leah

Find out more »

Sunday, July 23 – Olivia Oppedisano, Chloe Collins, Anneliese McCarthy, IMAN, Seann Cantatore, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 23 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:00 Olivia Oppedisano 7:30 Chloe Collins 7:45 Anneliese McCarthy 8:30 IMAN 9:00 Seann Cantatore 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 30 – Tucker Bickell, Kayla Ray, Bella Hristova, The Mistake Machine, Ciarra Fragale, David Kolker (A DCM EVENT)

July 30 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:15 Tucker Bickell 7:30 Kayla Rae 8:00 Bella Hristova 8:30 The Mistake Machine 9:30 Ciarra Fragale 10:00 David Kolker (A DCM EVENT)

Find out more »
August 2017

Sunday, August 6 – Chanelle, Tom Abbott, Brad Wilson, Zeus Taylor, Bitter End Special Performance

August 6 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:00 Chanelle 7:30 Tom Abbott 8:00 Brad Wilson 8:15 Zeus Taylor 8:30 Bitter End Special Performance

Find out more »

Sunday, August 13 – Jasmine Galante, Anneliese McCarthy, Michael Murray, Surprise Performance!

August 13 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:00 Jasmine Galante 7:30 Anneliese McCarthy 7:45 Michael Murray 8:00 Surprise Performance!

Find out more »

Sunday, August 20 – Kendyle Paige, Ruri Matsumura, Nick Kitsopoulos, The Mistake Machine, Raven & Red

August 20 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:00 Kendyle Paige 7:30 Ruri Matsumura 8:15 Nick Kitsopoulos 8:30 The Mistake Machine 9:00 Raven & Red

Find out more »

Sunday, August 27 – Tucker Bickell, Soe Time, Laura Zarougian, Jules Raleigh, Dan Hartig, Gary C. Huff, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

August 27 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:00 Tucker Bickell 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Laura Zarougian 8:15 Jules Raleigh 8:30 Dan Hartig 9:00 Gary C. Huff 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
September 2017

Sunday, September 3 – Jess Chloe, Alex Creamer, Eric Alan Mack, Angela Natrin, Kev Gray, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

September 3 @ 7:00 pm
$5

7:00 Jess Chloe 7:30 Alex Creamer 8:00 Eric Alan Mack 8:30 Angela Natrin 9:00 Kev Gray 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
+ Export Events