Loading Events
Find Events

Past Events

Events List Navigation

August 2015

Sunday, August 30 – Michael Bogomolov, Will Lord, Lexy Sophia, SINGE, Peter Grinnell, Matt Wiffen, Tiphanie, Nicolette Mare, Maia Archote, ShahanaK

August 30, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Michael Bogomolov 7:30 Will Lord 7:45 Lexy Sophia 8:00 SINGE 8:15 Peter Grinnell 8:30 Matt Wiffen 9:00 Tiphanie 9:30 Nicolette Mare 10:15 Maia Archote 10:30 ShahanaK

Find out more »
September 2015

Sunday, September 6 – Kat Lee, Zoe Briskey, David You, Paul Michell, Missy Rogers, The Acoustic Jam with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

September 6, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Kat Lee 7:30 Zoe Briskey 8:30 David You 9:00 Paul Michell 9:30 Missy Rogers 10:00 The Acoustic Jam with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday – September 13 – Thomas Claxon (DCM event), Gen DON Horisawa, Tess Druckenmiller, Gretta Harley, Matt Paessler, Max Ross, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

September 13, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

6:30 Thomas Claxon (DCM event) 7:15 Gen DON Horisawa 7:30 Tess Druckenmiller 8:00 Gretta Harley 8:30 Matt Paessler 9:00 Max Ross 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, September 20 – Chloe Collins, Nathan Kim, Mike Coiro, Matt Greco, Pieternel Osinga, Ckatz, Patrick McManus, Amira Baigina

September 20, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Chloe Collins 7:15 Nathan Kim 7:30 Mike Coiro 8:00 Matt Greco 8:30 Pieternel Osinga 9:00 Ckatz 9:30 Patrick McManus 10:00 Amira Baigina

Find out more »

Sunday, September 27 – Bobby Brown, Matt Marcus, Mary and Brianna, Kevin Thomas, Yaniza Doré, Lisa Kurner, Steve Murillo, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

September 27, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Bobby Brown 7:15 Matt Marcus 7:30 Mary and Brianna 8:00 Kevin Thomas 8:30 Yaniza Doré 9:00 Lisa Kurner 9:30 Steve Murillo 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
October 2015

Sunday, October 4 – Brad Sharper , Henry Black, Matt Waters, Ben Grayson, Alex Ricciardi, Dana Rogers, The Acoustic Jam with Luba Dvorak & Friends

October 4, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Brad Sharper 7:30 Henry Black 8:00 Matt Waters 8:30 Ben Grayson 9:00 Alex Ricciardi 9:30 Dana Rogers 10:00 The Acoustic Jam with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »

Sunday, October 11 – Annie DiRusso, Caisy Falzone, Frank Hogans, Simon Paterno, Arwen Lewis performing the music of Moby Grape featuring Peter Lewis of Moby Grape, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

October 11, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Annie DiRusso 7:30 Caisy Falzone 8:00 Frank Hogans 8:30 Simon Paterno 9:00 Arwen Lewis performing the music of Moby Grape featuring Peter Lewis of Moby Grape 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, October 18 – Maddie Ahlers, Elliot Jones, Jordan Siwek, Madeleine McMillan, Amira Baigina, Dan Hartig, Vince Way

October 18, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Maddie Ahlers 7:30 Elliot Jones 8:00 Jordan Siwek 9:00 Madeleine McMillan 9:30 Amira Baigina 10:00 Dan Hartig 10:30 Vince Way

Find out more »

Sunday, October 25 – Kevin Pena, Nova Mariéé, Paul Mills, K. Bestia, Schunemunk, Kinsei, Jake Yarmoff, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

October 25, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Kevin Pena 7:15 Nova Mariéé 7:30 Paul Mills 8:00 K. Bestia 8:15 Schunemunk 8:30 Kinsei 9:00 Jake Yarmoff 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
November 2015

Sunday, November 1 – Mike Coiro, Edwin West, Alex Tuohey, Michael Daughtry, Emily Wolf, Yvan Sehr, Secret Surprise Band, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

November 1, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Mike Coiro 7:30 Edwin West 7:45 Alex Tuohey 8:00 Michael Daughtry 8:15 Emily Wolf 8:45 Yvan Sehr 9:15 Secret Surprise Band 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, November 8 – Emily McNally, Nadia Danielle, Amelia Ellis, John Cathal O’Brien, Grant Maloy Smith, Nomi Abadi, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

November 8, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Emily McNally 7:30 Nadia Danielle 8:00 Amelia Ellis 8:45 John Cathal O'Brien 9:00 Grant Maloy Smith 9:30 Nomi Abadi 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, November 22 – Heather Sommer, Sarah Khan, Alexandra Leff, Laura Bowman, Joey Sexton, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

November 22, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Heather Sommer 7:30 Sarah Khan 8:00 Alexandra Leff 8:30 Laura Bowman 9:00 Joey Sexton 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, November 29 – Chelsea Balan, Petra Jarrar, Sean McNamara, Cate Whitman, Amanda Fama, Valentina Blú, Anita Luki, Sam Phelps

November 29, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Chelsea Balan 7:15 Petra Jarrar 7:30 Sean McNamara 8:00 Cate Whitman 8:45 Amanda Fama 9:15 Valentina Blú 10:00 Anita Luki 10:15 Sam Phelps

Find out more »
December 2015

Sunday, December 6 – Austin Taylor Zudeck, Elisa Brown, Tricia Jane, Marcy Lang, Blake Pfeil, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

December 6, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Austin Taylor Zudeck 7:30 Elisa Brown 8:00 Tricia Jane 8:30 Marcy Lang 9:00 Blake Pfeil 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, December 13 – Alice Sungurov, Sonya McGaffey, Matt Paessler, Zoe Briskey, Austin Wender, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

December 13, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alice Sungurov 7:45 Sonya McGaffey 8:00 Matt Paessler 8:30 Zoe Briskey 9:00 Austin Wender 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, December 20 – Jake Wang, terns, Dana Marie, Cari Kassel, Amira Baigina, Kevin Harrison & True North, Missy Rogers

December 20, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Jake Wang 7:30 terns 8:00 Dana Marie 8:30 Cari Kassel 9:00 Amira Baigina 10:15 Kevin Harrison & True North 10:30 Missy Rogers

Find out more »

Sunday, December 27 -Tom Abbott, Micah Woods, Leo Harmonay, Setsuko Hata, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

December 27, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Tom Abbott 7:30 Micah Woods 8:00 Leo Harmonay 8:30 Setsuko Hata 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
January 2016

Sunday, January 3 – Nicole Rodriguez, Chris Wills, Joseph Pagano, Ofer Bashan, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

January 3, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Nicole Rodriguez 7:30 Chris Wills 8:00 Joseph Pagano 8:30 Ofer Bashan 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, January 10 – Matteo Scher, Ky Baldwin, Sarah Glassman, Apryll Aileen, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

January 10, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Matteo Scher 7:30 Ky Baldwin 8:00 Sarah Glassman 8:30 Apryll Aileen 9:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, January 17 – Anthony Frijia, Sadhak, Kalyani Singh, Jessy Tomsko, Jake Yarmoff, Caterina J, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

January 17, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Anthony Frijia 7:45 Sadhak 8:00 Kalyani Singh 8:30 Jessy Tomsko 9:00 Jake Yarmoff 10:00 Caterina J 10:30 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, January 24 – CANCELLED – BLIZZARD of 2016!

January 24, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

Sunday, January 31 – Sarah Khan, Lewis Mason, Emily Lazio, Haddon Cord, Cha’ves, Ryan M. Brewer, Amira Baigina, Holly Stewart

January 31, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Sarah Khan 8:00 Lewis Mason 8:15 Emily Lazio 8:30 Haddon Cord 8:45 Cha'ves 9:00 Ryan M. Brewer 9:30 Amira Baigina 10:00 Holly Stewart

Find out more »
February 2016

Sunday, February 7 – Shannen Nicole, Alex Lynn, Erika Page, Shelita Burke, Jamie Thomas, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

February 7, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Shannen Nicole 7:30 Alex Lynn 8:15 Erika Page 8:30 Shelita Burke 9:00 Jamie Thomas 9:30 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »

Sunday, February 14 – Colleen McGovern, Sterling Rhyne, Andrew Fois & Vienna Enos, Yify Zhang, McCreary & Lane, Daniel Joseph Baker, Lisa Kurner, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

February 14, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Colleen McGovern 7:15 Sterling Rhyne 7:30 Andrew Fois & Vienna Enos 8:00 Yify Zhang 8:15 McCreary & Lane 8:45 Daniel Joseph Baker 9:00 Lisa Kurner 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, February 21 – Mike Coiro, Sean McNamara, Ryder Stuart, Devin Wohnsigl, Anna Stefanic, Alycia Mayhew, Alex DiMattia, Amira B., Akaba

February 21, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Mike Coiro 7:30 Sean McNamara 8:00 Ryder Stuart 8:15 Devin Wohnsigl 8:30 Anna Stefanic 9:00 Alycia Mayhew 9:30 Alex DiMattia 10:00 Amira B 11:00 Akaba

Find out more »

Sunday, February 28 – Suzanne Egertson, Emily Wolf, Alexandra Leff, Steve Rodriguez, Tricia Jane, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

February 28, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Suzanne Egertson 7:30 Emily Wolf 8:00 Alexandra Leff 8:30 Steve Rodriguez 9:00 Tricia Jane 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
March 2016

Sunday, March 6 – Mary Hood, Andrew Fois & Vienna Enos, Emili Capicchioni, Amelia Ellis, Nathan Muchnick, Two Star Motel, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

March 6, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Mary Hood 7:30 Andrew Fois & Vienna Enos 7:45 Emili Capicchioni 8:15 Amelia Ellis 9:00 Nathan Muchnick 9:30 Two Star Motel 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, March 13 – Auguste Perl, Leo Harmonay, Connell Cruise, Cari Kassel, Ulviyya, Zaib Khan, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

March 13, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Auguste Perl 7:45 Leo Harmonay 8:15 Connell Cruise 8:30 Cari Kassel 9:00 Ulviyya 9:30 Zaib Khan 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, March 20 – Syrena Nikole, Matt Filer, Isa, Zaina, Thee Danny Lund, Missy Rogers, The Galactic Cats, Paul Mills

March 20, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Syrena Nikole 7:30 Matt Filer 8:00 Isa 8:30 Zaina 8:45 Thee Danny Lund 9:00 Missy Rogers 9:30 The Galactic Cats 10:00 Paul Mills

Find out more »

Sunday, March 27 – Rebecca Karpen, Crystal Rose, Rob Jamner, James Madx, Journal Keepers, Dan Hartig, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

March 27, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Rebecca Karpen 7:15 Crystal Rose 7:30 Rob Jamner 8:30 James Madx 8:45 Journal Keepers 9:15 Dan Hartig 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
April 2016

Sunday, April 3 – Marilyn Moser, Kevin So, Tess Druckenmiller, Joe Brellahan, The Acoustic Jam with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

April 3, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Marilyn Moser 8:00 Kevin So 9:00 Tess Druckenmiller 9:30 Joe Brellahan 10:00 The Acoustic Jam with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, April 10 – Teddy Wolf, Charlie Uffelman, Johnny Kira, Jamie Fox, Soe Time, Colin Bradford, Will Leet, Nick Chatham, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

April 10, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Teddy Wolf 7:20 Charlie Uffelman 7:45 Johnny Kira 8:00 Jamie Fox 8:30 Soe Time 9:00 Colin Bradford 9:15 Will Leet 9:45 Nick Chatham 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, April 17 – Tom Abbott, Austin Tucker, Crystal Rose Trio, Mina, Alycia Mayhew, Apryll Aileen, Martina Fiserova, The Gathering

April 17, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Tom Abbott 7:30 Austin Tucker 8:00 Crystal Rose Trio 8:45 Mina 9:00 Alycia Mayhew 9:30 Apryll Aileen 10:00 Martina Fiserova 10:30 The Gathering

Find out more »

Sunday, April 24 – Marsha G., HooP and HoT LovE, Yify Zhang, Tricia Jane, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

April 24, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Marsha G. 8:00 HooP and HoT LovE 8:30 Yify Zhang 9:00 Tricia Jane 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
May 2016

Sunday, May 1 – Daniel Dojcinovic & Clarissa Mahanani, Melissa Schepers, Devin Wohnsigl, Kyle Motsinger, Special Surprise Performance, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

May 1, 2016 @ 6:30 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

6:30 Daniel Dojcinovic & Clarissa Mahanani 7:00 Melissa Schepers 7:45 Devin Wohnsigl 8:00 Kyle Motsinger 8:30 Special Surprise Performance 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, May 8 – Suzanne Egertson, Sean McNamara, Fernando Herranz, Daisy Anabelle, Duke Ventra, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

May 8, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Suzanne Egertson 8:00 Sean McNamara 8:30 Fernando Herranz 9:00 Daisy Anabelle 9:30 Duke Ventra 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, May 15 – melodic miners, Kerryn Prieto, Alexa Zaro, Jordan Siwek, Sara Ontaneda, Wood Wires & Whiskey

May 15, 2016 @ 7:00 am - 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 melodic miners 7:15 Kerryn Prieto 7:30 Alexa Zaro 8:30 Jordan Siwek 9:15 Sara Ontaneda 10:00 Wood Wires & Whiskey

Find out more »

Sunday, May 22 – Daniel McEntee, Cobby Brzeski, Ofer Bashan, Ali Carter, Kelsi Candelaria, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

May 22, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Daniel McEntee 7:30 Cobby Brzeski 8:00 Ofer Bashan 8:30 Ali Carter 9:00 Kelsi Candelaria 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, May 29 – Emi DeLia, Michael Sarcona, Soe Time, Ariah &, Wood Wires & Whiskey

May 29, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Emi DeLia 7:30 Michael Sarcona 8:00 Soe Time 8:30 Ariah & 10:00 Wood Wires & Whiskey

Find out more »
June 2016

Sunday, June 5 – Katrina Weissman, Ella McDonald, Melanie Herrera, Butch Phelps Band, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

June 5, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Katrina Weissman 7:45 Ella McDonald 8:30 Melanie Herrera 9:00 Butch Phelps Band 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, June 12 – Clare Costello, Caisy Falzone, Paul Michell, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 12, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Clare Costello 8:30 Caisy Falzone 9:00 Paul Michell 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, June 19 – WG Squared, La Via, Alexandra Leff, Sarah Gargano, Priyya, Sarah Castille, Zoe Briskey

June 19, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 WG Squared 7:30 La Via 8:00 Alexandra Leff 8:30 Sarah Gargano 9:15 Priyya 9:30 Sarah Castille 10:00 Zoe Briskey

Find out more »

Sunday, June 26 – Cate Whitman, Carly and Martina, Johnny Kira, Sarah Khan, Ava Burnham, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 26, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Cate Whitman 7:45 Carly and Martina 8:15 Johnny Kira 8:45 Sarah Khan 9:15 Ava Burnham 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
July 2016

Sunday, July 3 – Soe Time, “Abud: A Bard”, Alexis Anand, Erin Elizabeth, Katherine Evans, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

July 3, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Soe Time 8:00 "Abud: A Bard" 8:15 Alexis Anand 8:45 Erin Elizabeth 9:15 Katherine Evans 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 10 -Yify Zhang, Prin Sielski, Nikkie Ariel, Bat Bennett, Kristen Long, Melissa Joiner, The Gathering, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 10, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Yify Zhang 8:00 Prin Sielski 8:30 Nikkie Ariel 8:45 Bat Bennett 9:00 Kristen Long 9:15 Melissa Joiner 9:30 The Gathering 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 17 – Saya Santaquilani, Julia Battistin, Lee Anna, Will Leet, Tricia Jane, Janine Rose

July 17, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Saya Santaquilani 7:30 Julia Battistin 8:00 Lee Anna 8:30 Will Leet 9:00 Tricia Jane 10:00 Janine Rose

Find out more »

Sunday, July 24 – Alexondra O’Connell, Rebecca Karpen, Meghan Rose, Lu Miranda, Glen Scully, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 24, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexondra O'Connell 8:00 Rebecca Karpen 8:30 Meghan Rose 9:00 Lu Miranda 9:30 Glen Scully 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 31 – Katie Zaccardi, Tom Abbott, Blonde Noise, Lisa Kurner, Caroline Lazar, Daniel Joseph Baker, Blue Velvo

July 31, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Katie Zaccardi 7:30 Tom Abbott 8:00 Blonde Noise 8:15 Lisa Kurner 8:45 Caroline Lazar 9:00 Daniel Joseph Baker 10:00 Blue Velvo

Find out more »
August 2016

Sunday, August 7 – GhettoSongBird, Matt Taelor, Lauren Jane Bowman, Matt York, Zak Trojano, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

August 7, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 GhettoSongBird 7:30 Matt Taelor 8:00 Lauren Jane Bowman 8:30 Matt York 9:00 Zak Trojano 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, August 14 – Alondra Ladd, Sean McNamara, Sophie Colette, The Gathering, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

August 14, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alondra Ladd 8:00 Sean McNamara 8:30 Sophie Colette 9:30 The Gathering 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, August 21 – Amanda Gabriel, Michael Sarcona, Zach Russack, McCreary & Lane, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

August 21, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Amanda Gabriel 8:00 Michael Sarcona 8:30 Zach Russack 9:00 McCreary & Lane 9:30 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, August 28 – Ethan Fria, Michael Aldag, Soe Time, Bat Bennett, Dan Hartig, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

August 28, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Ethan Fria 7:15 Michael Aldag 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Bat Bennett 9:00 Dan Hartig 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
September 2016

Sunday, September 4 – Rob Daniels, Elizabeth Sage, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

September 4, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Rob Daniels 8:00 Elizabeth Sage 9:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »

Sunday, September 11 – Suzanne Egertson, Samia, David Wells, The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg!

September 11, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Suzanne Egertson 7:45 Samia 9:15 David Wells 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg!

Find out more »

Sunday, September 18 – Special Show, Eden Ariel, Tehya-Rose Frank, Smolsky, Wood, Wires & Whiskey!

September 18, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Special Show 7:30 Eden Ariel 8:30 Tehya-Rose Frank 8:45 Smolsky 9:00 Wood, Wires & Whiskey!

Find out more »

Sunday, September 25 – Crystal Rose, Soe Time, Chen Fu, Shayna Leigh, The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg

September 25, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Crystal Rose 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Chen Fu 8:30 Shayna Leigh 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
October 2016

Sunday, October 2 – Syrena Nikole, Andrea Gail, Felix Devotion, (a DCM event), The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

October 2, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Syrena Nikole 8:00 Andrea Gail 9:00 Felix Devotion (a DCM event) 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »

Sunday, October 9 – Colleen McGovern, Apryll Aileen, aReJay Ella, Brian Recupero, Ali Carter, Katie Zaccardi, The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg

October 9, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Colleen McGovern 7:30 Apryll Aileen 8:00 aReJay Ella 8:30 Brian Recupero 9:00 Ali Carter 9:30 Katie Zaccardi 10:30 The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, October 16 – Cristina Punzo, Prin Sielski, Vessna Scheff and Koof Ibi, Peter Lehndorff, Meghan Rose, Drew Blincow, Colin Hotz, Michelle Green

October 16, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:15 Cristina Punzo 7:30 Prin Sielski 8:00 Vessna Scheff and Koof Ibi 8:15 Peter Lehndorff 8:30 Meghan Rose 9:00 Drew Blincow 9:30 Colin Hotz 10:00 Michelle Green

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, October 23 -Smolsky, Johnathan Loos, Jake Frost, Joshua Payne, The Gathering, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

October 23, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Smolsky 8:00 Johnathan Loos 8:30 Jake Frost 9:00 Joshua Payne 9:30 The Gathering 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, October 30 – Alexandra Leff, Devin Wohnsigl, Isa, Versus The Wake, Lu Miranda, Cha’ves, The Mistake Machine, Donovan Raftery

October 30, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexandra Leff 7:30 Devin Wohnsigl 8:00 Isa 8:30 Versus The Wake 9:00 Lu Miranda 9:30 Cha'ves 10:00 The Mistake Machine 10:30 Donovan Raftery

Find out more »
November 2016
$5

Sunday, November 13 – Katrina Weissman, Emily Kate, Leo Harmonay, Yify Zhang, Matt Filer, Nick Sample, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

November 13, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Katrina Weissman 7:30 Emily Kate 8:00 Leo Harmonay 8:30 Yify Zhang 9:00 Matt Filer 9:30 Nick Sample 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, November 20 – Teddy Wolf, Charlie Uffelman & Jamie Aijala, Sean McNamara, Emanuele Abbrancati, Erin Elizabeth, Valentina Blú, The Gathering

November 20, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Teddy Wolf, Charlie Uffelman & Jamie Aijala 8:00 Sean McNamara 8:30 Emanuele Abbrancati 9:15 Erin Elizabeth 9:30 Valentina Blú 10:30 The Gathering

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, November 27 – Julia Russo, Cristina Punzo, Clare Costello, Soe Time, Michelle Green, David Haught, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

November 27, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Julia Russo 7:15 Cristina Punzo 7:30 Clare Costello 8:00 Soe Time 8:30 Michelle Green 9:00 David Haught 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
December 2016
$5

Sunday, December 4 – Dan and Sean, Austin Taylor Zudeck, Haley Ganis, Tatiana Lima, Brii, Andrea Gail, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

December 4, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Dan and Sean 7:30 Austin Taylor Zudeck 8:00 Haley Ganis 8:15 Tatiana Lima 8:30 Brii 9:00 Andrea Gail 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, December 11 – Temma Schaechter, Emily Lazio, Sophie Colette, aReJay Ella, Haddon Cord, Hayden Kee, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

December 11, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Temma Schaechter 7:30 Emily Lazio 8:00 Sophie Colette 8:30 aReJay Ella 9:00 Haddon Cord 9:15 Hayden Kee 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, December 18 – Timothy G Perez, Pearla, Joshua Payne, Belle-Skinner, Nathaniel Bellows, Tricia Jane

December 18, 2016 @ 8:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

8:00 Timothy G Perez 8:30 Pearla 9:00 Joshua Payne 9:30 Belle-Skinne 9:45 Nathaniel Bellows 10:15 Tricia Jane

Find out more »
January 2017
$5

Sunday, January 8 – Bobby Degs, Missy Rogers, Carolee Rainey, Julia Battistin, Johnathan Loos, Special Guest, The Bitter End All Star Jam

January 8 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:15 Bobby Degs 7:30 Missy Rogers 7:45 Carolee Rainey 8:00 Julia Battistin 8:30 Johnathan Loos 9:00 Special Guest 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, January 15 – Shakespeare Fire, Versus The Wake, Soe Time, Prin Sielski, Summer Edeen, King Roach, Mariah MacFarlane, Marisa Bettina

January 15 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Shakespeare Fire 7:15 Versus The Wake 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Prin Sielski 8:30 Summer Edeen 9:00 King Roach 10:00 Mariah MacFarlane 10:30 Marisa Bettina

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, January 22 – Crossing Morris, Courtney Emery, Meghan Pulles, Joshua Payne, Anouschka, The Bitter End All Star Jam

January 22 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Crossing Morris 8:15 Courtney Emery 8:45 Meghan Pulles 9:00 Joshua Payne 9:30 Anouschka 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, January 29 – Alice Sungurov, Sterling Rhyne, Regina Goldy, Spencer and Sequoia, Lauriel Lewis, Missy Rogers, root teeth

January 29 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alice Sungurov 8:15 Sterling Rhyne 8:30 Regina Goldy 9:00 Spencer and Sequoia 9:15 Lauriel Lewis 9:45 Missy Rogers 10:15 root teeth

Find out more »
February 2017
$5

Sunday, February 5 – Valentine, Emily Laster, Elizabeth Wyld featuring Dan Hartig, Yify Zhang, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

February 5 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Valentine 7:45 Emily Laster 8:00 Elizabeth Wyld featuring Dan Hartig 8:30 Yify Zhang 9:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, February 12 – Suzanne Egertson, Briana Bradley, Anneliese McCarthy, Andrew Waldron, Scarlets Way, Nathaniel Bellows, The Bitter End All Star Jam

February 12 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Suzanne Egertson 7:30 Briana Bradley 7:45 Anneliese McCarthy 8:00 Andrew Waldron 8:30 Scarlets Way 8:45 Nathaniel Bellows 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, February 19 – Kay, Soe Time, Olivia Oppedisano, Sean McNamara, The Bitter End All Star Jam

February 19 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Kay 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Olivia Oppedisano 8:15 Sean McNamara 9:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, February 26 – Milano, The Mistake Machine, Carolee Rainey, Blue Velvo (A DCM event), The Bitter End All Star Jam

February 26 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Milano 8:00 The Mistake Machine 8:30 Carolee Rainey 9:00 Blue Velvo (A DCM event) 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
March 2017
$5

Sunday, March 5 – Temma Schaechter, Aidan Barnaby, David Haught, Lala, Nichi Metzger, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

March 5 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Temma Schaechter 7:30 Aidan Barnaby 8:00 David Haught 8:30 Lala 9:15 Nichi Metzger 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, March 12 – Simone Lipkin, Genevieve Toh, Stoddard Blackall, Lydia Ford, The Bitter End All Star Jam

March 12 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Simone Lipkin 7:30 Genevieve Toh 8:00 Stoddard Blackall 9:00 Lydia Ford 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, March 19 – Shakespeare Fire, Trianna, The Silverhart, Belle-Skinner, Ashley Peacock, Jamie Hamburg ( a DCM event), Michael Rider

March 19 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Shakespeare Fire 7:30 Trianna 8:00 The Silverhart 8:15 Belle-Skinner 8:30 Ashley Peacock 9:00 Jamie Hamburg (a DCM event) 10:30 Michael Rider

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, March 26 – Ella McDonald, Soe Time, Jordan Siwek, The Bitter End All Star Jam

March 26 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Ella McDonald 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Jordan Siwek 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
April 2017
$5

Sunday, April 2 – Lauren Marina, Martina San Diego, aReJay Ella, Liam Reyes, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

April 2 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:15 Lauren Marina 7:30 Martina San Diego 8:00 aReJay Ella 8:30 Liam Reyes 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, April 9 – Emma Segnini, Andrew Waldron, Alec Berlin, Floyd Thursby, Sara Ontaneda, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenburg

April 9 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Emma Segnini 8:00 Andrew Waldron 8:30 Alec Berlin 8:45 Floyd Thursby 9:00 Sara Ontaneda 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenburg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, April 16 – Bekah Barnett, Angelo “Trueface” (a DCM event), Asim Barnes, Erin O’Dowd

April 16 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:45 Bekah Barnett 8:00 Angelo "Trueface" (a DCM event) 9:00 Asim Barnes 10:00 Erin O'Dowd

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, April 23 – Olivia Oppedisano, Cormac, Cullinane, Alan Southworth, Andrew Waldron, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

April 23 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Olivia Oppedisano 7:30 Cormac Cullinane 8:00 Alan Southworth 8:30 Andrew Waldron 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, April 30 – Alex Bell, Soe Time, Sean McNamara, Spencer and Sequoia, Christine Santelli (a DCM event), Lala

April 30 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alex Bell 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Sean McNamara 8:30 Spencer and Sequoia 9:00 Christine Santelli (a DCM event) 10:00 Lala

Find out more »
May 2017
$5

Sunday, May 7 – Emma Segnini, Ryan Luce, Johnathan Loos, Nathaniel Bellows, Special Guest Performance, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

May 7 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Emma Segnini 8:00 Ryan Luce 8:30 Johnathan Loos 9:00 Nathaniel Bellows 9:30 Special Guest Performance 10:30 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, May 14 – Alexa Kishner, Eli Wood, Kailey Prior, Andrew Waldron, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

May 14 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexa Kishner 8:15 Eli Wood 8:30 Kailey Prior 9:00 Andrew Waldron 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, May 21 – The Cookout, Dan Spirk, Special Guest Performance, Izzy Gal

May 21 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 The Cookout 8:30 Dan Spirk 9:00 Special Guest Performance 10:00 Izzy Gal

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, May 28 – Milano, Soe Time, Kara Eliza, Leah Asher, Special Guest Performance, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

May 28 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Milano 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Kara Eliza 8:30 Leah Asher 9:00 Special Guest Performance 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
June 2017
$5

Sunday, June 4 – Conor Brendan, Emily Laster, Rebecca Karpen, Rachael Fusaro, Dave Fields & Friends!

June 4 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Conor Brendan 7:30 Emily Laster 8:00 Rebecca Karpen 8:45 Rachael Fusaro 9:30 Dave Fields & Friends!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, June 11 – Special Show, Suzanne Egertson, The Beamish Boys, Bat Bennett, Tatiana Lima, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 11 @ 6:30 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

6:30 Special Show 7:30 Suzanne Egertson 8:00 The Beamish Boys 8:15 Bat Bennett 9:00 Tatiana Lima 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, June 18 – Jonah Bobo Band (DCM), D Henry Fenton, Jess Chloe, Daniel Kennedy, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 18 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Jonah Bobo Band (DCM) 8:00 D Henry Fenton 8:45 Jess Chloe 9:00 Daniel Kennedy 9:30 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, June 25 – Sarah Gargano, Soe Time, Dragonfly Collector, Belle-Skinner, Ashley Peacock, Adeline Um, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 25 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Sarah Gargano 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Dragonfly Collector 8:15 Belle-Skinner 8:30 Ashley Peacock 9:00 Adeline Um 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
July 2017
$5

Sunday, July 2 – Christi Thibodeau, Wreath, Amni Musfirah, Lydia Ford, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 2 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:45 Christi Thibodeau 8:30 Wreath 9:00 Amni Musfirah 9:30 Lydia Ford 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, July 9 – Alexis Anand, Summer Edeen, Emily Laster, Adeline Um, Dragonfly Collector, Julia Battistin, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 9 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexis Anand 7:30 Summer Edeen 8:15 Emily Laster 8:30 Adeline Um 8:45 Dragonfly Collector 9:00 Julia Battistin 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, July 16 – Alexa Kishner, Simone Lipkin, Topher DiBona, Tamika, Adeline Um, Allison Leah

July 16 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexa Kishner 7:30 Simone Lipkin 7:45 Topher DiBona 8:15 Tamika 9:15 Adeline Um 10:00 Allison Leah

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, July 23 – Olivia Oppedisano, Chloe Collins, Anneliese McCarthy, IMAN, Seann Cantatore, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 23 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Olivia Oppedisano 7:30 Chloe Collins 7:45 Anneliese McCarthy 8:30 IMAN 9:00 Seann Cantatore 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, July 30 – Tucker Bickell, Kayla Ray, Bella Hristova, The Mistake Machine, Ciarra Fragale, David Kolker (A DCM EVENT)

July 30 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:15 Tucker Bickell 7:30 Kayla Rae 8:00 Bella Hristova 8:30 The Mistake Machine 9:30 Ciarra Fragale 10:00 David Kolker (A DCM EVENT)

Find out more »
August 2017
$5

Sunday, August 6 – Chanelle, Tom Abbott, Brad Wilson, Zeus Taylor, Bitter End Special Performance

August 6 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Chanelle 7:30 Tom Abbott 8:00 Brad Wilson 8:15 Zeus Taylor 8:30 Bitter End Special Performance

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, August 13 – Jasmine Galante, Anneliese McCarthy, Michael Murray, Surprise Performance!

August 13 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Jasmine Galante 7:30 Anneliese McCarthy 7:45 Michael Murray 8:00 Surprise Performance!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, August 20 – Kendyle Paige, Ruri Matsumura, Nick Kitsopoulos, The Mistake Machine, Raven & Red

August 20 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Kendyle Paige 7:30 Ruri Matsumura 8:15 Nick Kitsopoulos 8:30 The Mistake Machine 9:00 Raven & Red

Find out more »
+ Export Events