Loading Events
Find Events

Past Events

Events List Navigation

October 2015

Sunday, October 25 – Kevin Pena, Nova Mariéé, Paul Mills, K. Bestia, Schunemunk, Kinsei, Jake Yarmoff, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

October 25, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Kevin Pena 7:15 Nova Mariéé 7:30 Paul Mills 8:00 K. Bestia 8:15 Schunemunk 8:30 Kinsei 9:00 Jake Yarmoff 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
November 2015

Sunday, November 1 – Mike Coiro, Edwin West, Alex Tuohey, Michael Daughtry, Emily Wolf, Yvan Sehr, Secret Surprise Band, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

November 1, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Mike Coiro 7:30 Edwin West 7:45 Alex Tuohey 8:00 Michael Daughtry 8:15 Emily Wolf 8:45 Yvan Sehr 9:15 Secret Surprise Band 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, November 8 – Emily McNally, Nadia Danielle, Amelia Ellis, John Cathal O’Brien, Grant Maloy Smith, Nomi Abadi, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

November 8, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Emily McNally 7:30 Nadia Danielle 8:00 Amelia Ellis 8:45 John Cathal O'Brien 9:00 Grant Maloy Smith 9:30 Nomi Abadi 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, November 22 – Heather Sommer, Sarah Khan, Alexandra Leff, Laura Bowman, Joey Sexton, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

November 22, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Heather Sommer 7:30 Sarah Khan 8:00 Alexandra Leff 8:30 Laura Bowman 9:00 Joey Sexton 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, November 29 – Chelsea Balan, Petra Jarrar, Sean McNamara, Cate Whitman, Amanda Fama, Valentina Blú, Anita Luki, Sam Phelps

November 29, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Chelsea Balan 7:15 Petra Jarrar 7:30 Sean McNamara 8:00 Cate Whitman 8:45 Amanda Fama 9:15 Valentina Blú 10:00 Anita Luki 10:15 Sam Phelps

Find out more »
December 2015

Sunday, December 6 – Austin Taylor Zudeck, Elisa Brown, Tricia Jane, Marcy Lang, Blake Pfeil, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

December 6, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Austin Taylor Zudeck 7:30 Elisa Brown 8:00 Tricia Jane 8:30 Marcy Lang 9:00 Blake Pfeil 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, December 13 – Alice Sungurov, Sonya McGaffey, Matt Paessler, Zoe Briskey, Austin Wender, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

December 13, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alice Sungurov 7:45 Sonya McGaffey 8:00 Matt Paessler 8:30 Zoe Briskey 9:00 Austin Wender 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, December 20 – Jake Wang, terns, Dana Marie, Cari Kassel, Amira Baigina, Kevin Harrison & True North, Missy Rogers

December 20, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Jake Wang 7:30 terns 8:00 Dana Marie 8:30 Cari Kassel 9:00 Amira Baigina 10:15 Kevin Harrison & True North 10:30 Missy Rogers

Find out more »

Sunday, December 27 -Tom Abbott, Micah Woods, Leo Harmonay, Setsuko Hata, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

December 27, 2015 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Tom Abbott 7:30 Micah Woods 8:00 Leo Harmonay 8:30 Setsuko Hata 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
January 2016

Sunday, January 3 – Nicole Rodriguez, Chris Wills, Joseph Pagano, Ofer Bashan, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

January 3, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Nicole Rodriguez 7:30 Chris Wills 8:00 Joseph Pagano 8:30 Ofer Bashan 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, January 10 – Matteo Scher, Ky Baldwin, Sarah Glassman, Apryll Aileen, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

January 10, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Matteo Scher 7:30 Ky Baldwin 8:00 Sarah Glassman 8:30 Apryll Aileen 9:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, January 17 – Anthony Frijia, Sadhak, Kalyani Singh, Jessy Tomsko, Jake Yarmoff, Caterina J, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

January 17, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Anthony Frijia 7:45 Sadhak 8:00 Kalyani Singh 8:30 Jessy Tomsko 9:00 Jake Yarmoff 10:00 Caterina J 10:30 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, January 24 – CANCELLED – BLIZZARD of 2016!

January 24, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

Sunday, January 31 – Sarah Khan, Lewis Mason, Emily Lazio, Haddon Cord, Cha’ves, Ryan M. Brewer, Amira Baigina, Holly Stewart

January 31, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Sarah Khan 8:00 Lewis Mason 8:15 Emily Lazio 8:30 Haddon Cord 8:45 Cha'ves 9:00 Ryan M. Brewer 9:30 Amira Baigina 10:00 Holly Stewart

Find out more »
February 2016

Sunday, February 7 – Shannen Nicole, Alex Lynn, Erika Page, Shelita Burke, Jamie Thomas, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

February 7, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Shannen Nicole 7:30 Alex Lynn 8:15 Erika Page 8:30 Shelita Burke 9:00 Jamie Thomas 9:30 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »

Sunday, February 14 – Colleen McGovern, Sterling Rhyne, Andrew Fois & Vienna Enos, Yify Zhang, McCreary & Lane, Daniel Joseph Baker, Lisa Kurner, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

February 14, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Colleen McGovern 7:15 Sterling Rhyne 7:30 Andrew Fois & Vienna Enos 8:00 Yify Zhang 8:15 McCreary & Lane 8:45 Daniel Joseph Baker 9:00 Lisa Kurner 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, February 21 – Mike Coiro, Sean McNamara, Ryder Stuart, Devin Wohnsigl, Anna Stefanic, Alycia Mayhew, Alex DiMattia, Amira B., Akaba

February 21, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Mike Coiro 7:30 Sean McNamara 8:00 Ryder Stuart 8:15 Devin Wohnsigl 8:30 Anna Stefanic 9:00 Alycia Mayhew 9:30 Alex DiMattia 10:00 Amira B 11:00 Akaba

Find out more »

Sunday, February 28 – Suzanne Egertson, Emily Wolf, Alexandra Leff, Steve Rodriguez, Tricia Jane, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

February 28, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Suzanne Egertson 7:30 Emily Wolf 8:00 Alexandra Leff 8:30 Steve Rodriguez 9:00 Tricia Jane 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
March 2016

Sunday, March 6 – Mary Hood, Andrew Fois & Vienna Enos, Emili Capicchioni, Amelia Ellis, Nathan Muchnick, Two Star Motel, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

March 6, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Mary Hood 7:30 Andrew Fois & Vienna Enos 7:45 Emili Capicchioni 8:15 Amelia Ellis 9:00 Nathan Muchnick 9:30 Two Star Motel 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, March 13 – Auguste Perl, Leo Harmonay, Connell Cruise, Cari Kassel, Ulviyya, Zaib Khan, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

March 13, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Auguste Perl 7:45 Leo Harmonay 8:15 Connell Cruise 8:30 Cari Kassel 9:00 Ulviyya 9:30 Zaib Khan 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, March 20 – Syrena Nikole, Matt Filer, Isa, Zaina, Thee Danny Lund, Missy Rogers, The Galactic Cats, Paul Mills

March 20, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Syrena Nikole 7:30 Matt Filer 8:00 Isa 8:30 Zaina 8:45 Thee Danny Lund 9:00 Missy Rogers 9:30 The Galactic Cats 10:00 Paul Mills

Find out more »

Sunday, March 27 – Rebecca Karpen, Crystal Rose, Rob Jamner, James Madx, Journal Keepers, Dan Hartig, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

March 27, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Rebecca Karpen 7:15 Crystal Rose 7:30 Rob Jamner 8:30 James Madx 8:45 Journal Keepers 9:15 Dan Hartig 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
April 2016

Sunday, April 3 – Marilyn Moser, Kevin So, Tess Druckenmiller, Joe Brellahan, The Acoustic Jam with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

April 3, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Marilyn Moser 8:00 Kevin So 9:00 Tess Druckenmiller 9:30 Joe Brellahan 10:00 The Acoustic Jam with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, April 10 – Teddy Wolf, Charlie Uffelman, Johnny Kira, Jamie Fox, Soe Time, Colin Bradford, Will Leet, Nick Chatham, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

April 10, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Teddy Wolf 7:20 Charlie Uffelman 7:45 Johnny Kira 8:00 Jamie Fox 8:30 Soe Time 9:00 Colin Bradford 9:15 Will Leet 9:45 Nick Chatham 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, April 17 – Tom Abbott, Austin Tucker, Crystal Rose Trio, Mina, Alycia Mayhew, Apryll Aileen, Martina Fiserova, The Gathering

April 17, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Tom Abbott 7:30 Austin Tucker 8:00 Crystal Rose Trio 8:45 Mina 9:00 Alycia Mayhew 9:30 Apryll Aileen 10:00 Martina Fiserova 10:30 The Gathering

Find out more »

Sunday, April 24 – Marsha G., HooP and HoT LovE, Yify Zhang, Tricia Jane, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

April 24, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Marsha G. 8:00 HooP and HoT LovE 8:30 Yify Zhang 9:00 Tricia Jane 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
May 2016

Sunday, May 1 – Daniel Dojcinovic & Clarissa Mahanani, Melissa Schepers, Devin Wohnsigl, Kyle Motsinger, Special Surprise Performance, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

May 1, 2016 @ 6:30 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

6:30 Daniel Dojcinovic & Clarissa Mahanani 7:00 Melissa Schepers 7:45 Devin Wohnsigl 8:00 Kyle Motsinger 8:30 Special Surprise Performance 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, May 8 – Suzanne Egertson, Sean McNamara, Fernando Herranz, Daisy Anabelle, Duke Ventra, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

May 8, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Suzanne Egertson 8:00 Sean McNamara 8:30 Fernando Herranz 9:00 Daisy Anabelle 9:30 Duke Ventra 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, May 15 – melodic miners, Kerryn Prieto, Alexa Zaro, Jordan Siwek, Sara Ontaneda, Wood Wires & Whiskey

May 15, 2016 @ 7:00 am - 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 melodic miners 7:15 Kerryn Prieto 7:30 Alexa Zaro 8:30 Jordan Siwek 9:15 Sara Ontaneda 10:00 Wood Wires & Whiskey

Find out more »

Sunday, May 22 – Daniel McEntee, Cobby Brzeski, Ofer Bashan, Ali Carter, Kelsi Candelaria, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

May 22, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Daniel McEntee 7:30 Cobby Brzeski 8:00 Ofer Bashan 8:30 Ali Carter 9:00 Kelsi Candelaria 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, May 29 – Emi DeLia, Michael Sarcona, Soe Time, Ariah &, Wood Wires & Whiskey

May 29, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Emi DeLia 7:30 Michael Sarcona 8:00 Soe Time 8:30 Ariah & 10:00 Wood Wires & Whiskey

Find out more »
June 2016

Sunday, June 5 – Katrina Weissman, Ella McDonald, Melanie Herrera, Butch Phelps Band, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

June 5, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Katrina Weissman 7:45 Ella McDonald 8:30 Melanie Herrera 9:00 Butch Phelps Band 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, June 12 – Clare Costello, Caisy Falzone, Paul Michell, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 12, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Clare Costello 8:30 Caisy Falzone 9:00 Paul Michell 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, June 19 – WG Squared, La Via, Alexandra Leff, Sarah Gargano, Priyya, Sarah Castille, Zoe Briskey

June 19, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 WG Squared 7:30 La Via 8:00 Alexandra Leff 8:30 Sarah Gargano 9:15 Priyya 9:30 Sarah Castille 10:00 Zoe Briskey

Find out more »

Sunday, June 26 – Cate Whitman, Carly and Martina, Johnny Kira, Sarah Khan, Ava Burnham, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 26, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Cate Whitman 7:45 Carly and Martina 8:15 Johnny Kira 8:45 Sarah Khan 9:15 Ava Burnham 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
July 2016

Sunday, July 3 – Soe Time, “Abud: A Bard”, Alexis Anand, Erin Elizabeth, Katherine Evans, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

July 3, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Soe Time 8:00 "Abud: A Bard" 8:15 Alexis Anand 8:45 Erin Elizabeth 9:15 Katherine Evans 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 10 -Yify Zhang, Prin Sielski, Nikkie Ariel, Bat Bennett, Kristen Long, Melissa Joiner, The Gathering, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 10, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Yify Zhang 8:00 Prin Sielski 8:30 Nikkie Ariel 8:45 Bat Bennett 9:00 Kristen Long 9:15 Melissa Joiner 9:30 The Gathering 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 17 – Saya Santaquilani, Julia Battistin, Lee Anna, Will Leet, Tricia Jane, Janine Rose

July 17, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Saya Santaquilani 7:30 Julia Battistin 8:00 Lee Anna 8:30 Will Leet 9:00 Tricia Jane 10:00 Janine Rose

Find out more »

Sunday, July 24 – Alexondra O’Connell, Rebecca Karpen, Meghan Rose, Lu Miranda, Glen Scully, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 24, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexondra O'Connell 8:00 Rebecca Karpen 8:30 Meghan Rose 9:00 Lu Miranda 9:30 Glen Scully 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, July 31 – Katie Zaccardi, Tom Abbott, Blonde Noise, Lisa Kurner, Caroline Lazar, Daniel Joseph Baker, Blue Velvo

July 31, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Katie Zaccardi 7:30 Tom Abbott 8:00 Blonde Noise 8:15 Lisa Kurner 8:45 Caroline Lazar 9:00 Daniel Joseph Baker 10:00 Blue Velvo

Find out more »
August 2016

Sunday, August 7 – GhettoSongBird, Matt Taelor, Lauren Jane Bowman, Matt York, Zak Trojano, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

August 7, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 GhettoSongBird 7:30 Matt Taelor 8:00 Lauren Jane Bowman 8:30 Matt York 9:00 Zak Trojano 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends!

Find out more »

Sunday, August 14 – Alondra Ladd, Sean McNamara, Sophie Colette, The Gathering, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

August 14, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alondra Ladd 8:00 Sean McNamara 8:30 Sophie Colette 9:30 The Gathering 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, August 21 – Amanda Gabriel, Michael Sarcona, Zach Russack, McCreary & Lane, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

August 21, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Amanda Gabriel 8:00 Michael Sarcona 8:30 Zach Russack 9:00 McCreary & Lane 9:30 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »

Sunday, August 28 – Ethan Fria, Michael Aldag, Soe Time, Bat Bennett, Dan Hartig, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

August 28, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Ethan Fria 7:15 Michael Aldag 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Bat Bennett 9:00 Dan Hartig 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
September 2016

Sunday, September 4 – Rob Daniels, Elizabeth Sage, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

September 4, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Rob Daniels 8:00 Elizabeth Sage 9:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »

Sunday, September 11 – Suzanne Egertson, Samia, David Wells, The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg!

September 11, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Suzanne Egertson 7:45 Samia 9:15 David Wells 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg!

Find out more »

Sunday, September 18 – Special Show, Eden Ariel, Tehya-Rose Frank, Smolsky, Wood, Wires & Whiskey!

September 18, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Special Show 7:30 Eden Ariel 8:30 Tehya-Rose Frank 8:45 Smolsky 9:00 Wood, Wires & Whiskey!

Find out more »

Sunday, September 25 – Crystal Rose, Soe Time, Chen Fu, Shayna Leigh, The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg

September 25, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Crystal Rose 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Chen Fu 8:30 Shayna Leigh 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
October 2016

Sunday, October 2 – Syrena Nikole, Andrea Gail, Felix Devotion, (a DCM event), The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

October 2, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Syrena Nikole 8:00 Andrea Gail 9:00 Felix Devotion (a DCM event) 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »

Sunday, October 9 – Colleen McGovern, Apryll Aileen, aReJay Ella, Brian Recupero, Ali Carter, Katie Zaccardi, The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg

October 9, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Colleen McGovern 7:30 Apryll Aileen 8:00 aReJay Ella 8:30 Brian Recupero 9:00 Ali Carter 9:30 Katie Zaccardi 10:30 The Bitter End All Star Jam Featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, October 16 – Cristina Punzo, Prin Sielski, Vessna Scheff and Koof Ibi, Peter Lehndorff, Meghan Rose, Drew Blincow, Colin Hotz, Michelle Green

October 16, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:15 Cristina Punzo 7:30 Prin Sielski 8:00 Vessna Scheff and Koof Ibi 8:15 Peter Lehndorff 8:30 Meghan Rose 9:00 Drew Blincow 9:30 Colin Hotz 10:00 Michelle Green

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, October 23 -Smolsky, Johnathan Loos, Jake Frost, Joshua Payne, The Gathering, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

October 23, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Smolsky 8:00 Johnathan Loos 8:30 Jake Frost 9:00 Joshua Payne 9:30 The Gathering 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, October 30 – Alexandra Leff, Devin Wohnsigl, Isa, Versus The Wake, Lu Miranda, Cha’ves, The Mistake Machine, Donovan Raftery

October 30, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexandra Leff 7:30 Devin Wohnsigl 8:00 Isa 8:30 Versus The Wake 9:00 Lu Miranda 9:30 Cha'ves 10:00 The Mistake Machine 10:30 Donovan Raftery

Find out more »
November 2016
$5

Sunday, November 13 – Katrina Weissman, Emily Kate, Leo Harmonay, Yify Zhang, Matt Filer, Nick Sample, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

November 13, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Katrina Weissman 7:30 Emily Kate 8:00 Leo Harmonay 8:30 Yify Zhang 9:00 Matt Filer 9:30 Nick Sample 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, November 20 – Teddy Wolf, Charlie Uffelman & Jamie Aijala, Sean McNamara, Emanuele Abbrancati, Erin Elizabeth, Valentina Blú, The Gathering

November 20, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Teddy Wolf, Charlie Uffelman & Jamie Aijala 8:00 Sean McNamara 8:30 Emanuele Abbrancati 9:15 Erin Elizabeth 9:30 Valentina Blú 10:30 The Gathering

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, November 27 – Julia Russo, Cristina Punzo, Clare Costello, Soe Time, Michelle Green, David Haught, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

November 27, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Julia Russo 7:15 Cristina Punzo 7:30 Clare Costello 8:00 Soe Time 8:30 Michelle Green 9:00 David Haught 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
December 2016
$5

Sunday, December 4 – Dan and Sean, Austin Taylor Zudeck, Haley Ganis, Tatiana Lima, Brii, Andrea Gail, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

December 4, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Dan and Sean 7:30 Austin Taylor Zudeck 8:00 Haley Ganis 8:15 Tatiana Lima 8:30 Brii 9:00 Andrea Gail 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, December 11 – Temma Schaechter, Emily Lazio, Sophie Colette, aReJay Ella, Haddon Cord, Hayden Kee, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

December 11, 2016 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Temma Schaechter 7:30 Emily Lazio 8:00 Sophie Colette 8:30 aReJay Ella 9:00 Haddon Cord 9:15 Hayden Kee 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenberg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, December 18 – Timothy G Perez, Pearla, Joshua Payne, Belle-Skinner, Nathaniel Bellows, Tricia Jane

December 18, 2016 @ 8:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

8:00 Timothy G Perez 8:30 Pearla 9:00 Joshua Payne 9:30 Belle-Skinne 9:45 Nathaniel Bellows 10:15 Tricia Jane

Find out more »
January 2017
$5

Sunday, January 8 – Bobby Degs, Missy Rogers, Carolee Rainey, Julia Battistin, Johnathan Loos, Special Guest, The Bitter End All Star Jam

January 8 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:15 Bobby Degs 7:30 Missy Rogers 7:45 Carolee Rainey 8:00 Julia Battistin 8:30 Johnathan Loos 9:00 Special Guest 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, January 15 – Shakespeare Fire, Versus The Wake, Soe Time, Prin Sielski, Summer Edeen, King Roach, Mariah MacFarlane, Marisa Bettina

January 15 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Shakespeare Fire 7:15 Versus The Wake 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Prin Sielski 8:30 Summer Edeen 9:00 King Roach 10:00 Mariah MacFarlane 10:30 Marisa Bettina

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, January 22 – Crossing Morris, Courtney Emery, Meghan Pulles, Joshua Payne, Anouschka, The Bitter End All Star Jam

January 22 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Crossing Morris 8:15 Courtney Emery 8:45 Meghan Pulles 9:00 Joshua Payne 9:30 Anouschka 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, January 29 – Alice Sungurov, Sterling Rhyne, Regina Goldy, Spencer and Sequoia, Lauriel Lewis, Missy Rogers, root teeth

January 29 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alice Sungurov 8:15 Sterling Rhyne 8:30 Regina Goldy 9:00 Spencer and Sequoia 9:15 Lauriel Lewis 9:45 Missy Rogers 10:15 root teeth

Find out more »
February 2017
$5

Sunday, February 5 – Valentine, Emily Laster, Elizabeth Wyld featuring Dan Hartig, Yify Zhang, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

February 5 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Valentine 7:45 Emily Laster 8:00 Elizabeth Wyld featuring Dan Hartig 8:30 Yify Zhang 9:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, February 12 – Suzanne Egertson, Briana Bradley, Anneliese McCarthy, Andrew Waldron, Scarlets Way, Nathaniel Bellows, The Bitter End All Star Jam

February 12 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Suzanne Egertson 7:30 Briana Bradley 7:45 Anneliese McCarthy 8:00 Andrew Waldron 8:30 Scarlets Way 8:45 Nathaniel Bellows 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, February 19 – Kay, Soe Time, Olivia Oppedisano, Sean McNamara, The Bitter End All Star Jam

February 19 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Kay 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Olivia Oppedisano 8:15 Sean McNamara 9:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, February 26 – Milano, The Mistake Machine, Carolee Rainey, Blue Velvo (A DCM event), The Bitter End All Star Jam

February 26 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Milano 8:00 The Mistake Machine 8:30 Carolee Rainey 9:00 Blue Velvo (A DCM event) 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
March 2017
$5

Sunday, March 5 – Temma Schaechter, Aidan Barnaby, David Haught, Lala, Nichi Metzger, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

March 5 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Temma Schaechter 7:30 Aidan Barnaby 8:00 David Haught 8:30 Lala 9:15 Nichi Metzger 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, March 12 – Simone Lipkin, Genevieve Toh, Stoddard Blackall, Lydia Ford, The Bitter End All Star Jam

March 12 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Simone Lipkin 7:30 Genevieve Toh 8:00 Stoddard Blackall 9:00 Lydia Ford 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, March 19 – Shakespeare Fire, Trianna, The Silverhart, Belle-Skinner, Ashley Peacock, Jamie Hamburg ( a DCM event), Michael Rider

March 19 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Shakespeare Fire 7:30 Trianna 8:00 The Silverhart 8:15 Belle-Skinner 8:30 Ashley Peacock 9:00 Jamie Hamburg (a DCM event) 10:30 Michael Rider

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, March 26 – Ella McDonald, Soe Time, Jordan Siwek, The Bitter End All Star Jam

March 26 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Ella McDonald 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Jordan Siwek 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam

Find out more »
April 2017
$5

Sunday, April 2 – Lauren Marina, Martina San Diego, aReJay Ella, Liam Reyes, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

April 2 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:15 Lauren Marina 7:30 Martina San Diego 8:00 aReJay Ella 8:30 Liam Reyes 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, April 9 – Emma Segnini, Andrew Waldron, Alec Berlin, Floyd Thursby, Sara Ontaneda, The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenburg

April 9 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Emma Segnini 8:00 Andrew Waldron 8:30 Alec Berlin 8:45 Floyd Thursby 9:00 Sara Ontaneda 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam featuring Mark Greenburg

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, April 16 – Bekah Barnett, Angelo “Trueface” (a DCM event), Asim Barnes, Erin O’Dowd

April 16 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:45 Bekah Barnett 8:00 Angelo "Trueface" (a DCM event) 9:00 Asim Barnes 10:00 Erin O'Dowd

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, April 23 – Olivia Oppedisano, Cormac, Cullinane, Alan Southworth, Andrew Waldron, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

April 23 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Olivia Oppedisano 7:30 Cormac Cullinane 8:00 Alan Southworth 8:30 Andrew Waldron 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, April 30 – Alex Bell, Soe Time, Sean McNamara, Spencer and Sequoia, Christine Santelli (a DCM event), Lala

April 30 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alex Bell 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Sean McNamara 8:30 Spencer and Sequoia 9:00 Christine Santelli (a DCM event) 10:00 Lala

Find out more »
May 2017
$5

Sunday, May 7 – Emma Segnini, Ryan Luce, Johnathan Loos, Nathaniel Bellows, Special Guest Performance, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

May 7 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:30 Emma Segnini 8:00 Ryan Luce 8:30 Johnathan Loos 9:00 Nathaniel Bellows 9:30 Special Guest Performance 10:30 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, May 14 – Alexa Kishner, Eli Wood, Kailey Prior, Andrew Waldron, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

May 14 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexa Kishner 8:15 Eli Wood 8:30 Kailey Prior 9:00 Andrew Waldron 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, May 21 – The Cookout, Dan Spirk, Special Guest Performance, Izzy Gal

May 21 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 The Cookout 8:30 Dan Spirk 9:00 Special Guest Performance 10:00 Izzy Gal

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, May 28 – Milano, Soe Time, Kara Eliza, Leah Asher, Special Guest Performance, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

May 28 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Milano 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Kara Eliza 8:30 Leah Asher 9:00 Special Guest Performance 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
June 2017
$5

Sunday, June 4 – Conor Brendan, Emily Laster, Rebecca Karpen, Rachael Fusaro, Dave Fields & Friends!

June 4 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Conor Brendan 7:30 Emily Laster 8:00 Rebecca Karpen 8:45 Rachael Fusaro 9:30 Dave Fields & Friends!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, June 11 – Special Show, Suzanne Egertson, The Beamish Boys, Bat Bennett, Tatiana Lima, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 11 @ 6:30 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

6:30 Special Show 7:30 Suzanne Egertson 8:00 The Beamish Boys 8:15 Bat Bennett 9:00 Tatiana Lima 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, June 18 – Jonah Bobo Band (DCM), D Henry Fenton, Jess Chloe, Daniel Kennedy, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 18 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Jonah Bobo Band (DCM) 8:00 D Henry Fenton 8:45 Jess Chloe 9:00 Daniel Kennedy 9:30 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, June 25 – Sarah Gargano, Soe Time, Dragonfly Collector, Belle-Skinner, Ashley Peacock, Adeline Um, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

June 25 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Sarah Gargano 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Dragonfly Collector 8:15 Belle-Skinner 8:30 Ashley Peacock 9:00 Adeline Um 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
July 2017
$5

Sunday, July 2 – Christi Thibodeau, Wreath, Amni Musfirah, Lydia Ford, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 2 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:45 Christi Thibodeau 8:30 Wreath 9:00 Amni Musfirah 9:30 Lydia Ford 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, July 9 – Alexis Anand, Summer Edeen, Emily Laster, Adeline Um, Dragonfly Collector, Julia Battistin, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 9 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexis Anand 7:30 Summer Edeen 8:15 Emily Laster 8:30 Adeline Um 8:45 Dragonfly Collector 9:00 Julia Battistin 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, July 16 – Alexa Kishner, Simone Lipkin, Topher DiBona, Tamika, Adeline Um, Allison Leah

July 16 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Alexa Kishner 7:30 Simone Lipkin 7:45 Topher DiBona 8:15 Tamika 9:15 Adeline Um 10:00 Allison Leah

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, July 23 – Olivia Oppedisano, Chloe Collins, Anneliese McCarthy, IMAN, Seann Cantatore, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

July 23 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Olivia Oppedisano 7:30 Chloe Collins 7:45 Anneliese McCarthy 8:30 IMAN 9:00 Seann Cantatore 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, July 30 – Tucker Bickell, Kayla Ray, Bella Hristova, The Mistake Machine, Ciarra Fragale, David Kolker (A DCM EVENT)

July 30 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:15 Tucker Bickell 7:30 Kayla Rae 8:00 Bella Hristova 8:30 The Mistake Machine 9:30 Ciarra Fragale 10:00 David Kolker (A DCM EVENT)

Find out more »
August 2017
$5

Sunday, August 6 – Chanelle, Tom Abbott, Brad Wilson, Zeus Taylor, Bitter End Special Performance

August 6 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Chanelle 7:30 Tom Abbott 8:00 Brad Wilson 8:15 Zeus Taylor 8:30 Bitter End Special Performance

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, August 13 – Jasmine Galante, Anneliese McCarthy, Michael Murray, Surprise Performance!

August 13 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Jasmine Galante 7:30 Anneliese McCarthy 7:45 Michael Murray 8:00 Surprise Performance!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, August 20 – Kendyle Paige, Ruri Matsumura, Nick Kitsopoulos, The Mistake Machine, Raven & Red

August 20 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Kendyle Paige 7:30 Ruri Matsumura 8:15 Nick Kitsopoulos 8:30 The Mistake Machine 9:00 Raven & Red

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, August 27 – Tucker Bickell, Soe Time, Laura Zarougian, Jules Raleigh, Dan Hartig, Gary C. Huff, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

August 27 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Tucker Bickell 7:30 Soe Time 8:00 Laura Zarougian 8:15 Jules Raleigh 8:30 Dan Hartig 9:00 Gary C. Huff 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
September 2017
$5

Sunday, September 3 – Jess Chloe, Alex Creamer, Eric Alan Mack, Angela Natrin, Kev Gray, The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

September 3 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Jess Chloe 7:30 Alex Creamer 8:00 Eric Alan Mack 8:30 Angela Natrin 9:00 Kev Gray 10:00 The Acoustic Ramble with Luba Dvorak & Friends

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, September 10 – Peter Frank, Delaney, Freddy Blohm, Spencer and Sequoia, Michial Miller, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

September 10 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Peter Frank 7:30 Delaney 8:00 Freddy Blohm 8:30 Spencer and Sequoia 9:00 Michial Miller 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, September 17 – Alexander Walk (DCM), Nick Kitsopoulos, Shades Of Blue (DCM), Amelia Ellis, International Orange (DCM)

September 17 @ 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

6:30 Alexander Walk (DCM) 7:00 Nick Kitsopoulos 7:30 Shades Of Blue (DCM) 8:30 Amelia Ellis 10:00 International Orange (DCM)

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, September 24 – Tiffany Baira, Renée Catrine, Sean McNamara, Lulu Falls, CHaMBERS, Lan Tolleson, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

September 24 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Tiffany Baira 7:15 Renée Catrine 7:30 Sean McNamara 8:00 Lulu Falls 9:00 CHaMBERS 9:30 Lan Tolleson 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
October 2017
$5

Sunday, October 1 – Sideways Paving Co. & The Foxy Johnstons, Laura Zarougian, Dave Kolker, International Orange (DCM)

October 1 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

8:00 Sideways Paving Co. & The Foxy Johnstons 8:45 Laura Zarougian 9:30 Dave Kolker 10:30 International Orange (DCM)

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, October 8 – Donny Hathaway Tribute Show, Kevin Bennet, The Bitter End All Star Jam!

October 8 @ 7:00 pm

7:00 Donny Hathaway Tribute Show 9:15 Kevin Bennet 10:00 The Bitter End All Star Jam!

Find out more »
$5

Sunday, October 15 – Tuck Ryan, Lily McCabe, Thee Danny Lund, aReJay, Ella Evan Crommett, Corinna Munn, Sara Ontaneda

October 15 @ 7:00 pm
The Bitter End, 147 Bleecker Street
New York, NY 10012
+ Google Map

7:00 Tuck Ryan 8:00 Lily McCabe 8:15 Thee Danny Lund 8:30 aReJay Ella 9:15 Evan Crommett 9:30 Corinna Munn 10:00 Sara Ontaneda

Find out more »
+ Export Events